Barbados 5 Premium 70mm Garden Room
5.2m x 3.99m, Height: Under 2.5m, Wall Thickness: 70mm
Pent roof summerhouse with thicker logs for a warmer feel.
From £6,225
Was £6,595 | Save £370
Pent roof summerhouse with thicker logs for a warmer feel.
Large cabin for entertaining with premium windows
Delightful Arched Roof
The ultimate entertaining area or leisure room.
Garden room with the wow factor
Bright and modern garden pod with 2 rooms. Great for bedroom space!
Like a holiday home with a small veranda and a bright inside
A visually stunning premium summerhouse
Fantastic office or bedroom space with 3 sets of sliding doors
Premium aluminium bifold doors on this model
Popular multiroom chalet – great as an office bar or garden accommodation
Multi Room Camping Pod
Accommodation space for commercial or domestic uses